Blog

Amonkhet League Standings


July 9, 2017 Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+ Uncategorized


Due to the 4th of July, the last week of the league was cancelled. Here are the final standings for the league. If you are in the top 8, you can stop by any time Monday 7/10 or later to claim your prize.

RankNameTotalEvts PlayedOMW%GW%OGW%
1Owens, Rich99957.1018555667.8900222250.8871
2Hunt, Brian93957.0401222264.9382777854.27061111
3Britt, Benjamin87948.0216111159.8148222246.82612222
4Wartooth, Andrew78953.6790111156.296349.53511111
5White, Tariq77957.111156.2252111151.50017778
6Lopez, Jeremy76855.201387556.477287550.5366375
7Griffith, Jeremy74955.703751.2139888952.43722222
8Orth, Dylan69957.5555444449.766249.66235556
9Joslyn, Mathew57956.7222222240.5050444452.00757778
10Quinn, Tiernan46954.0154222227.8189222251.69974444
11Lewis, Josh37550.0666645.3333252.2576
12Poole, Lawrence36653.3101666743.1481548.76928333
13Bode, Steven29458.2539.722256.77085
14Sanders, Julia27557.4333234.1413854.93742
15Hoyt, Steven27357.111157.5084333351.25843333
16Last, Norman24360.5555666750.9523666754.0951
17Wright, Eric23454.08332542.361150.220775
18Kraus, Sylvia21359.888947.7777666755.968
19Rinaldo, Ross18356.4166666738.425957.09736667
20Turner, Scott9137.333357.575829.4444
Comments